Investment adviser · CRD 170562

ALUMNI VENTURES

Exempt reporting adviser (ERA)

Exempt reporting advisers use a shorter Form ADV report. Some adviser-level figures are not reported; fund disclosures appear below when available.

ALUMNI VENTURES, LLC

MANCHESTER, NH, United States · Form ADV filed Mar 24, 2026

Adviser-level assets, account counts and staffing figures are unavailable in this filing. View the reported fund disclosures below →

Private funds & service providers

50+ Private funds

The count excludes feeder funds. Funds in the latest filing appear first, ordered by reported gross assets. Earlier funds retain their last reported values.

Browse the first 49 funds across 7 pages.

CASTOR VENTURES FUND 3, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.55MGross asset value

Form D fundraising filings

Castor Ventures Fund 3, LLC

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-4911915845
Reported beneficial owners
134
Minimum commitment
$50K
Form D file number
021-317879

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

BLUE IVY VENTURES FUND 4Q, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.52MGross asset value

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-7575270031
Reported beneficial owners
47
Minimum commitment
$50K
Form D file number
021-346890

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

AVG - JUNE 2020 TOTAL ACCESS FUND AVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.47MGross asset value

Form D fundraising filings

AVG - June 2020 Total Access Fund A

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-6853641229
Reported beneficial owners
53
Minimum commitment
$100K
Form D file number
021-368057

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

GREEN D VENTURES FUND 9, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.45MGross asset value

Form D fundraising filings

Green D Ventures Fund 9, LLC

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-7263157846
Reported beneficial owners
108
Minimum commitment
$25K
Form D file number
021-441797

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

GREEN D VENTURES FUND 9Q, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.45MGross asset value

Form D fundraising filings

Green D Ventures Fund 9Q, LLC

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-8610156087
Reported beneficial owners
70
Minimum commitment
$25K
Form D file number
021-441799

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

AVGSF - AXIOM SPACE 2020, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.37MGross asset value

Form D fundraising filings

AVGSF - Axiom Space 2020

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-4154987360
Reported beneficial owners
122
Minimum commitment
$25K
Form D file number
021-385591

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

AV CIO SELECT FUND 5, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 24, 2026$5.35MGross asset value

No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.

Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
No
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-3743189951
Reported beneficial owners
225
Minimum commitment
$10K
Form D file number
021-514380

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

Services & filing details

Most recent filing: Mar 24, 2026. View historical filings

Reported services

Not reported in these imported fields

Compensation

Not reported in these imported fields

Principal office

670 N. COMMERCIAL STREET, SUITE 403
MANCHESTER, NH, 03101, United States

CRD 170562

Filing source

Form ADV 2067584 · Mar 24, 2026 · Items 1 & 5

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.