Investment adviser · CRD 301549

HEALTHX MANAGEMENT, LLC

Exempt reporting adviser (ERA)

Exempt reporting advisers use a shorter Form ADV report. Some adviser-level figures are not reported; fund disclosures appear below when available.

MADISON, WI, United States · Form ADV filed Mar 30, 2026

Adviser-level assets, account counts and staffing figures are unavailable in this filing. View the reported fund disclosures below →

Private funds & service providers

9 Private funds

The count excludes feeder funds. Funds in the latest filing appear first, ordered by reported gross assets. Earlier funds retain their last reported values.

HEALTHX DOTCOM THERAPY 2023, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 30, 2026$1.09MGross asset value
Fund administrator VECTOR, INC. SAN FRANCISCO, California, United States Investor statements: Yes (provided to all investors) Related to adviser: No
Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
Yes
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-4533710268
Reported beneficial owners
6
Minimum commitment
$25K

Form ADV 2077330 · Mar 30, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

HEALTHX ENSODATA, LLCVenture Capital Fund · Last reported Mar 30, 2026$673KGross asset value
Fund administrator VECTOR, INC. SAN FRANCISCO, California, United States Investor statements: Yes (provided to all investors) Related to adviser: No
Provider details
Annual audit
No
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
No
Administrator other than the adviser
Yes
External marketing
No
Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-8961810404
Reported beneficial owners
12
Minimum commitment
$25K

Form ADV 2077330 · Mar 30, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

Services & filing details

Most recent filing: Mar 30, 2026. View historical filings

Reported services

Not reported in these imported fields

Compensation

Not reported in these imported fields

Principal office

551 W MAIN ST
MADISON, WI, 53703, United States

CRD 301549

Filing source

Form ADV 2077330 · Mar 30, 2026 · Items 1 & 5

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.